Resultados da Jornada

Ainda não há partidas jogadas.
Jogos 2ª DivisãoAFP Barcelos 2017/2018
Jornada 1 01-10-2017
J.S.Martinho 4-0 ACR Carvalhas
ADRC F.Coberta 2-1 GD Creixomil
GDR Cristelo 1-1 Ceramistas FC
ACDR Cambeses 0-1 UCR Aborim
CD Lama 2-5 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
ARC Sequeade 4-1 GDR Paradela
AD Milhazes 1-1 ADCR S.Mamede
ADRC F. Coberta 2-1GD Creixomil
Lijó 2-2 Chorente
Folga Águas Santas
Jornada 2 08-10 -2017
ACRD Carvalhas 0-3 ADRC Fonte Coberta
ADCR S.Mamede 0-1 Juv. S.Martinho
CDR Paradela 0-1 AD Milhazes
Estrelas S.Pedro 0-4 ARC Sequeade
ACR Aborim 1-1 CD Lama
GD Águas Santas 3-2 ADR Cambeses
ADR Chorente 0-1 GDC Cristelo
GD Creixomil 1-2 Lijó FC
Folga - Ceramistas
Jornada 3 15-10-2017
Fonte Coberta 0-1 Lijó FC
Cristelo 1 - 2 Creixomil
Cambeses 0-0 Ceramistas
Lama 3 - 2- Águas Santas
Sequeade 2 -0 Aborim
Milhazes 6 -1 Estrelas
S. Martinho 2 -2 Paradela
Carvalhas 2-0 S.Mamede
Jornada 4 22-10-2017
ADCR S.Mamede 3-2 ADRC Fonte Coberta
CDR Paradela 1-2 ACRD Carvalhas
Estrelas S.Pedro 1-2 Juv. S.Martinho
ACR Aborim 1-0 AD Milhazes
GD Águas Santas 0-4ARC Sequeade
Ceramistas 3-1 CD Lama
ADR Chorente x1-0ADR Cambeses
Lijó 1-1 Cristelo
Jornada 5 29-10 -2017
S. Mamede 1-1 Paradela
Carvalhas 1-2 GDR Estrelas
Juv. S. Martinho 5-4 UCR Aborim
AD Milhazes 2-2 GD Águas Santas
ARC Sequeade 6-1 Ceramistas
FC CD Lama 3-2 ADR Chorente
ADR Cambeses 2-0 Creixomil
Fonte Coberta 2-1 Cristelo
Folga. Lijó.
Jornada 6 05-11 -2017
CDR Paradela 2-5 ADRC Fonte Coberta
Estrelas S.Pedro 0-2 ADCR S.Mamede
ACR Aborim 3-1 ACRD Carvalhas
GD Águas Santas 1-1 Juv. S.Martinho
Ceramistas 3-2 AD Milhazes
ADR Chorente 0-3 ARC Sequeade
GD Creixomil 1- 0 CD Lama
Lijó FC 1-0 ADR Cambeses
Folga Cristelo .
Jornada 7 12-11 -2017
GDR Paradela 4-0 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
ADCR S.Mamede 1-1 UCR Aborim
ACRD Carvalhas 1-2 GD Águas Santas
ADR J.S.Martinho 2-1 Ceramistas
FC AD Milhazes 0-1 ADR Chorente
ARC Sequeade 2-1 GD Creixomil
CD Lama 2-4 Lijó FC
ACDR Cambeses 2-2 GDC Cristelo
Folga. Fonte Coberta.
Jornada 8 19-11 -2017
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 0-2 Fonte Coberta.
UCR Aborim 2-0 GDR Paradela
GD Águas Santas 2-0 ADCR S.Mamede
Ceramistas 6-1 ACRD Carvalhas
ADR Chorente 4-1 ADR J.S.Martinho
GD Creixomil 0-0 FC AD Milhazes
Lijó FC 3-2 ARC Sequeade
GDC Cristelo 1-0 CD Lama
Folga . ACDR Cambeses
Jornada 9 26-11 -2017
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 0-1 UCR Aborim
GDR Paradela 1-0 GD Águas Santas
ADCR S.Mamede 2-1 Ceramistas
ACRD Carvalhas 1-3 ADR Chorente
ADR J.S.Martinho 3-0 GD Creixomil
FC AD Milhazes 1-3 Lijó FC
ARC Sequeade 1-1 GDC Cristelo
Fonte Coberta 3-2 ACDR Cambeses
Folga CD Lama
Jornada 10 03-12 -2017
GDR UCR Aborim 1-0 Fonte Coberta
GD Águas Santas 1-1 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
Ceramistas 0-2 GDR Paradela
ADR Chorente 2-2 ADCR S.Mamede
GD Creixomil 0-1 ACRD Carvalhas
Lijó FC 1-1 ADR J.S.Martinho
GDC Cristelo 1-0 FC AD Milhazes
ACDR Cambeses 0-2 CD Lama
Folga . Sequeade
Jornada 11 10-12 -2017
GDR UCR Aborim 2-0 GD Águas Santas
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 3-3 Ceramistas
GDR Paradela 2-1 ADR Chorente
ADCR S.Mamede 0-1 GD Creixomil
ACRD Carvalhas 0-4 Lijó FC
ADR J.S.Martinho 1-0 GDC Cristelo
ARC Sequeade 3-0 ACDR Cambeses
Fonte Coberta 2-0 CD Lama
Folga . Milhazes .
Jornada 12 17-12 -2017
GD Águas Santas 0-4 Fonte Coberta
Ceramistas FC 7-1 GDR UCR Aborim
ADR Chorente 3-1 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
GD Creixomil 0-3 GDR Paradela
Lijó FC 3-0 ADCR S.Mamede
GDC Cristelo 3-0 ACRD Carvalhas
ACDR Cambeses 0-1 AD Milhazes
CD Lama 1-3 ARC Sequeade
Folga. ADR J.S.Martinho
Jornada13 23-12 -2017
Ceramistas FC 1 - 0 Águas Santas
UCR Aborim 0-0 ADR Chorente
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 2-1 GD Creixomil
GDR Paradela 0-2 Lijó FC
ADCR S.Mamede x GDC Cristelo
ADR J.S.Martinho 3-1 ADR Cambeses
AD Milhazes 3-0 CD Lama
Fonte Coberta 0-0 ARC Sequeade
Folga . Carvalhas
Jornada 14 07-01 -2018
Ceramistas FC 0-3 Fonte Coberta
ADR Chorente 2-2 GD Águas Santas
GD Creixomil 0-1 UCR Aborim
Lijó FC 3-1 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
GDC Cristelo 0-1 GDR Paradela
ADR Cambeses 4-2 ACRD Carvalhas
CD Lama 0-3 ADR J.S.Martinho
ARC Sequeade 3-0 AD Milhazes
Folga . ADCR S.Mamede
Jornada 15 14-01 -2018
Ceramistas FC 3-4 ADR Chorente
GD Águas Santas 2-0 GD Creixomil
UCR Aborim 1-1Lijó FC
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 2-3 GDC Cristelo
ADCR S.Mamede 4-1 ADR Cambeses
ACRD Carvalhas 2-3 CD Lama
ADR J.S.Martinho 1-3 ARC Sequeade
Fonte Coberta 2-0 AD Milhazes
Folga . GDR Paradela
Jornada 16 21-01 -2018
Fonte Coberta 2-3 ADR Chorente
GD Creixomil 0-0 Ceramistas
FC Lijó FC 3-1 GD Águas Santas
GDC Cristelo 2-2 UCR Aborim
ADR Cambeses 0-1 GDR Paradela
CD Lama 1-1 ADCR S.Mamede
ARC Sequeade 3-0 ACRD Carvalhas
AD Milhazes 3-1 ADR J.S.Martinho
Folga . GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
Jornada 17 28-01 -2017
ADR Chorente 1-1 GD Creixomil
Ceramistas 1-3 FC Lijó FC
GD Águas Santas 3-2 GDC Cristelo
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 0-0 ADR Cambeses
GDR Paradela 4-0 CD Lama
ADCR S.Mamede 0-3 ARC Sequeade
ACRD Carvalhas 1-0 AD Milhazes
ADR J.S.Martinho 0-2 Fonte Coberta
Folga Aborim
Jornada 18 04 -02 -2018
18
ACR Carvalhas x1-0J.S.Martinho
GD Creixomil 1-3 ADRC F.Coberta
Ceramistas FC 1-4 GDR Cristelo
UCR Aborim 1-3 ACDR Cambeses
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 1-0 CD Lama
GDR Paradela 2-0 ARC Sequeade
ADCR S.Mamede 1-1 AD Milhazes
Chorente 1-2 Lijó
Folga Águas Santas
Jornada 19 11-02 -2018
ADRC Fonte Coberta 2-1 ACRD Carvalhas
Juv. S.Martinho 2-2 ADCR S.Mamede
AD Milhazes 1-2 CDR Paradela
ARC Sequeade 7-2 Estrelas S.Pedro
CD Lama 1-1 ACR Aborim
ADR Cambeses 0-0 GD Águas Santas
GDC Cristelo 4-0 ADR Chorente
Lijó FC 1-1 GD Creixomil
Folga - Ceramistas
Jornada 20 18-02 -2018
Lijó FC 1-1 Fonte Coberta
Creixomil 0-1 Cristelo
Ceramistas 2-3 Cambeses
Águas Santas 2-2 Lama
Aborim 2-2 Sequeade
Estrelas 4-3 Milhazes
Paradela 0-0 S. Martinho
S.Mamede 2-0 Carvalhas
Jornada 21 25-02 -2018
ADRC Fonte Coberta 3-3 ADCR S.Mamede
ACRD Carvalhas 0-1 CDR Paradela
Juv. S.Martinho 2-0 Estrelas S.Pedro
AD Milhazes 2-2 ACR Aborim
ARC Sequeade 4-0 GD Águas Santas
CD Lama 1-2 Ceramistas
ADR Cambeses 2-1 ADR Chorente
GDC Cristelo 0-3 Lijó FC
Jornada 22 04-03 -2018
Paradela 2-1 S. Mamede
GDR Estrelas 3-3 Carvalhas
UCR Aborim 0-1 Juv. S. Martinho
GD Águas Santas 2-0 AD Milhazes
Ceramistas 0-2 ARC Sequeade
ADR Chorente 1-2 FC CD Lama
Creixomil 3-0 ADR Cambeses
Cristelo 1-2 Fonte Coberta
Folga. Lijó.
Jornada 23 11-03 -2018
ADRC Fonte Coberta 2-0 CDR Paradela
ADCR S.Mamede 1-1 Estrelas S.Pedro
ACRD Carvalhas 1-6ACR Aborim
Juv. S.Martinho 1-1GD Águas Santas
AD Milhazes 2-1 Ceramistas
ARC Sequeade 7-1 ADR Chorente
CD Lama 1-0 GD Creixomil
ADR Cambeses 0-1 Lijó FC
Folga Cristelo .
Jornada 24 18-03-2018
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 0-5 GDR Paradela
UCR Aborim 3-4 ADCR S.Mamede
GD Águas Santas 3-2 ACRD Carvalhas
Ceramistas 4-5 ADR J.S.Martinho
ADR Chorente 3-1 FC AD Milhazes
GD Creixomil 1-1 ARC Sequeade
Lijó FC 3-1 CD Lama
GDC Cristelo 3-2 ACDR Cambeses
Folga. Fonte Coberta.
Jornada 25 25-03 -2018
Fonte Coberta 6-3 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
GDR Paradela 2-1 UCR Aborim
ADCR S.Mamede 3-2 GD Águas Santas
ACRD Carvalhas 1-1 Ceramistas
ADR J.S.Martinho 1-1 ADR Chorente
FC AD Milhazes 3-0 GD Creixomil
ARC Sequeade 0-1 Lijó FC
CD Lama 0-2 GDC Cristelo
Folga . ACDR Cambeses
Jornada 26 31-03 -2018
UCR Aborim 3-1 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
GD Águas Santas 2-3 GDR Paradela
Ceramistas FC 3-0 ADCR S.Mamede
ADR Chorente 2-2 ACRD Carvalhas
GD Creixomil 0-0 ADR J.S.Martinho
Lijó FC 4-1 FC AD Milhazes
GDC Cristelo 0 -3 ARC Sequeade
ACDR Cambeses 0 -1 Fonte Coberta
Folga CD Lama
Jornada 27 08-04-2018
Fonte Coberta 2-0 UCR Aborim
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 0-5 GD Águas Santas
GDR Paradela 6-3 Ceramistas FC
ADCR S.Mamede 2-1 ADR Chorente
ACRD Carvalhas 0-1 GD Creixomil
ADR J.S.Martinho 2-0 Lijó FC
FC AD Milhazes 3-3 GDC Cristelo
CD Lama 0-2 ACDR Cambeses
Folga . Sequeade

Jornada 28 15-04 -2018
GD Águas Santas 3-1 UCR Aborim
Ceramistas FC 5-0 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
ADR Chorente 1-2 GDR Paradela
GD Creixomil 0-2 ADCR S.Mamede
Lijó FC 2-1 ACRD Carvalhas
GDC Cristelo 1-0 ADR J.S.Martinho
ACDR Cambeses 4-4 ARC Sequeade
CD Lama 0-3 Fonte Coberta
Folga . Milhazes .
Jornada 29 22-04 -2018
Fonte Coberta 2-1 GD Águas Santas
UCR Aborim 6-2 Ceramistas FC
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 2-3 ADR Chorente
GDR Paradela 1-0 GD Creixomil
ADCR S.Mamede 1-1 Lijó FC
ACRD Carvalhas 1-1 GDC Cristelo
AD Milhazes 2-1 ACDR Cambeses
ARC Sequeade 6-1 CD Lama
Folga. ADR J.S.Martinho
Jornada 30 29-04 -2018
Ceramistas FC 4-2 GD Águas Santas
ADR Chorente 2-2 UCR Aborim
GD Creixomil 1-0 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
Lijó FC 1-1GDR Paradela
GDC Cristelo 4-1ADCR S.Mamede
ADR Cambeses 1-2 ADR J.S.Martinho
CD Lama 4-2 AD Milhazes
ARC Sequeade 1-1 Fonte Coberta
Folga . Carvalhas
Jornada 31 06-05 -2018
Fonte Coberta 2-3 Ceramistas FC
GD Águas Santas 1-3 ADR Chorente
UCR Aborim 2-0 GD Creixomil
GDR Estrelas S.Pedro 2-5 Lijó FC
GDR Paradela 0-2 GDC Cristelo
ACRD Carvalhas 0-0 ADR Cambeses
ADR J.S.Martinho 2-1 CD Lama
AD Milhazes 0-2 ARC Sequeade
Folga . ADCR S.Mamede
Jornada 32 13-05 -2018
ADR Chorente 3-1 Ceramistas FC
GD Creixomil 2-4 GD Águas Santas
Lijó FC 2-1 UCR Aborim
GDC Cristelo 1-1 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
ADR Cambeses 3-2 ADCR S.Mamede
CD Lama 3-1 ACRD Carvalhas
ARC Sequeade 2-1 ADR J.S.Martinho
AD Milhazes x1-5Fonte Coberta
Folga . GDR Paradela
Jornada 33 20-05 -2018
ADR Chorente 2-3 Fonte Coberta
Ceramistas 2-2 GD Creixomil
GD Águas Santas 1-1 FC Lijó FC
UCR Aborim 0-2 GDC Cristelo
GDR Paradela 1-1 ADR Cambeses
ADCR S.Mamede 0-2 CD Lama
ACRD Carvalhas 0-2 ARC Sequeade
ADR J.S.Martinho 2-2 AD Milhazes
Folga . GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
Jornada 34 27-05 -2018
ADR GD Creixomil 1-2 ADR Chorente
FC Lijó FC 1-0 Ceramistas
GDC Cristelo 1-0 GD Águas Santas
ADR Cambeses 0-2 GDR Estrelas S.Pedro
CD Lama 0-3 GDR Paradela
ARC Sequeade 2-1ADCR S.Mamede
AD Milhazes 3-2 ACRD Carvalhas
Fonte Coberta 2-3 ADR J.S.Martinho
Folga Aborim