Resultados da Jornada

Ainda não há partidas jogadas.
Jogos 1ª DivisãoAFP Barcelos 2017/2018
Jornada 1 01-10-2017
GD Pedra Furada 1-3 Baluganense CD
ND Silva 0-1 GD Macieira
JRC Perelhal 1-0 ADC Remelhe
GD Feitos 1-2 Leões da Serra FC
ACD Pereira 1-0 Palme FC
GDR Leocadenses 3-1 FC Oliveira
GD Fragoso 2-0 ACD Carapeços
AD Carvalhal 4-0 ARC Cossourado
GDR Campo 2-3 FC Negreiros
Jornada 2 08-10-2017
Baluganense CD 0-0 GDR Campo
GD Macieira 4-1GD Pedra Furada
ADC Remelhe 2-0 ND Silva
Leões da Serra FC 3-2 JRC Perelhal
Palme FC 3-1 GD Feitos
FC Oliveira 1-2 ACD Pereira
GDR Leocadenses 2-4 ACD Carapeços
ARC Cossourado 2-2 GD Fragoso
FC Negreiros 2-0 AD Carvalhal
Jornada 3 15-10-2017
Baluganense CD 2-1 GD Macieira
GD Pedra Furada 1-6 ADC Remelhe
ND Silva 0-1Leões da Serra
FC JRC Perelhal 1-1 Palme FC
GD Feitos 2-1 FC Oliveira
ACD Pereira 1-0 ACD Carapeços
GDR Leocadenses 1-0 ARC Cossourado
GD Fragoso 2-0 FC Negreiros
GDR Campo 1-2 AD Carvalhal
Jornada 4 22-10-2017
GD Macieira 3-1 GDR Campo
ADC Remelhe 3-0 Baluganense CD
Leões da Serra FC 6-0 GD Pedra Furada
Palme FC x1-0 ND Silva
FC Oliveira 2-1 FC JRC Perelhal
ACD Carapeços 7-1 GD Feitos
ARC Cossourado 3-3 ACD Pereira
FC Negreiros 1-2 GDR Leocadenses
AD Carvalhal 3-0 GD Fragoso
Jornada 5 29-10-2017
GD Macieira 2-1 ADC Remelhe
Baluganense CD 0-0 Leões da Serra FC
GD Pedra Furada 1-2 Palme FC
ND Silva 1-0 FC Oliveira
JRC Perelhal 2-0 ACD Carapeços
GD Feitos 1-1 ARC Cossourado
ACD Pereira 2-0 FC Negreiros
GDR Leocadenses 1-2 AD Carvalhal
GDR Campo 2-1 GD Fragoso
Jornada 6 05 -11-2017
ADC Remelhe 0-0 GDR Campo
Leões da Serra FC 2-1 GD Macieira
Palme FC 2-2 Baluganense CD
FC Oliveira 4-0 GD Pedra Furada
ACD Carapeços 3-2 ND Silva
ARC Cossourado 1-2 JRC Perelhal
FC Negreiros 1-1 GD Feitos
AD Carvalhal 1-0 ACD Pereira
GD Fragoso 0-3 GDR Leocadenses

Jornada 7 12-11-2017
ADC Remelhe 0-0 Leões da Serra FC
GD Macieira 2-1 Palme FC
Baluganense CD 3-3 FC Oliveira
GD Pedra Furada 0-5 ACD Carapeços
ND Silva 5-0 ARC Cossourado
JRC Perelhal 1-1 FC Negreiros
GD Feitos 1-0 AD Carvalhal
ACD Pereira 1-0 GD Fragoso
GDR Campo 3-3 GDR Leocadenses

Jornada 8 19-11-2017
Leões da Serra FC 3-1 GDR Campo
Palme FC 0-1ADC Remelhe
FC Oliveira 0-0 GD Macieira
ACD Carapeços 4-0 Baluganense CD
ARC Cossourado 2-1 GD Pedra Furada
FC Negreiros 0-3 ND Silva
AD Carvalhal 2-0 JRC Perelhal
GD Fragoso 1-3 GD Feitos
GDR Leocadenses 3-1 ACD Pereira

Jornada 9 26-11-2017
Leões da Serra FC 2-1 Palme FC
ADC Remelhe 3-0 FC Oliveira
GD Macieira 2-1 ACD Carapeços
Baluganense CD 0-2 ARC Cossourado
GD Pedra Furada 1-1 FC Negreiros
ND Silva 1-1 AD Carvalhal
JRC Perelhal 1-1 GD Fragoso
GD Feitos 0-1 GDR Leocadenses
GDR Campo 1-1 ACD Pereira

Jornada 10 03-12-2017
Palme FC 3-3 GDR Campo
FC Oliveira 1-1 Leões da Serra FC
ACD Carapeços 3-0 ADC Remelhe
ARC Cossourado 1-1 GD Macieira
FC Negreiros 3-1Baluganense CD
AD Carvalhal 2-0 GD Pedra Furada
GD Fragoso 1-2 ND Silva
GDR Leocadenses 4-0 JRC Perelhal
ACD Pereira 1-0 GD Feitos

Jornada 11 10-12-2017
Palme FC 1-2 FC Oliveira
Leões da Serra FC 1-0 ACD Carapeços
ADC Remelhe 4-2 ARC Cossourado
GD Macieira 2-1 FC Negreiros
Baluganense CD 2-1 AD Carvalhal
GD Pedra Furada 1-1 GD Fragoso
ND Silva 2-0 GDR Leocadenses
JRC Perelhal 4-0 ACD Pereira
GDR Campo x4-2GD Feitos

Jornada 12 17-12-2017
FC Oliveira 2-1 GDR Campo
ACD Carapeços 5-0 Palme FC
ARC Cossourado 0-1 Leões da Serra FC
FC Negreiros 0-0 ADC Remelhe
AD Carvalhal 4-2 GD Macieira
GD Fragoso 5-1 Baluganense CD
GDR Leocadenses 3-1 GD Pedra Furada
ACD Pereira 1-1 ND Silva
GD Feitos 1-1 JRC Perelhal
Jornada 13 23-12-2017
FC Oliveira 1-1 ACD Carapeços
Palme FC 1-3 ARC Cossourado
Leões da Serra FC 1-0 FC Negreiros
ADC Remelhe 1-0 AD Carvalhal
GD Macieira 1-0 GD Fragoso
Baluganense CD 0-2 GDR Leocadenses
GD Pedra Furada 0-1 ACD Pereira
ND Silva 1-2 GD Feitos
GDR Campo 1-0 JRC Perelhal
Jornada 14 07-01-2018
ACD Carapeços 3-2 GDR Campo
ARC Cossourado 2-2 FC Oliveira
FC Negreiros 0-1 Palme FC
AD Carvalhal 4-1 Leões da Serra FC
GD Fragoso 1-0 ADC Remelhe
GDR Leocadenses 2-3 GD Macieira
ACD Pereira 0-0 Baluganense CD
GD Feitos 5-1 GD Pedra Furada
JRC Perelhal 2-0 ND Silva
Jornada 15 14-01-2018
ACD Carapeços 5-1 ARC Cossourado
FC Oliveira 0-1 FC Negreiros
Palme FC 0-0 AD Carvalhal
Leões da Serra FC 2-1 GD Fragoso
ADC Remelhe 0-1 GDR Leocadenses
GD Macieira 1-0 ACD Pereira
Baluganense CD 2-1GD Feitos
GD Pedra Furada 3-2 JRC Perelhal
GDR Campo 0-0 ND Silva
Jornada 16 21-01-2018
GDR Campo 1-0 ARC Cossourado
FC Negreiros 0-2 ACD Carapeços
AD Carvalhal 4-1 FC Oliveira
GD Fragoso 1-2 Palme FC
GDR Leocadenses 1-3 Leões da Serra FC
ACD Pereira 0-0 ADC Remelhe
GD Feitos 0-1 GD Macieira
JRC Perelhal 2-0 Baluganense CD
ND Silva x GD Pedra Furada
Jornada 17 28-01-2018
ARC Cossourado 1-2 FC Negreiros
ACD Carapeços 1-0 AD Carvalhal
FC Oliveira 1-2 GD Fragoso
Palme FC 1-1 GDR Leocadenses
Leões da Serra FC 0-0 ACD Pereira
ADC Remelhe 1-0 GD Feitos
GD Macieira 2-3 JRC Perelhal
Baluganense CD 1-1 ND Silva
GD Pedra Furada 0-0 GDR Campo
Jornada 18 04-02-2018
Baluganense CD 2-1 GD Pedra Furada
GD Macieira 3-2 ND Silva
ADC Remelhe 1-0 JRC Perelhal
Leões da Serra FC 2-0 GD Feitos
Palme FC 3-2 ACD Pereira
FC Oliveira 0-3 GDR Leocadenses
ACD Carapeços 3-0 GD Fragoso
ARC Cossourado 0-2 AD Carvalhal
FC Negreiros 4-1 GDR Campo
Jornada 19 11-02-2018
GDR Campo 2-0 Baluganense CD
GD Pedra Furada 1-3 GD Macieira
ND Silva 0-0 ADC Remelhe
JRC Perelhal 1-1 Leões da Serra FC
GD Feitos 0-3 Palme FC
ACD Pereira 0-0 FC Oliveira
ACD Carapeços 1-2 GDR Leocadenses
GD Fragoso 1-0 ARC Cossourado
AD Carvalhal 4-0 FC Negreiros
Jornada 20 18-02-2018
GD Macieira 1-0Baluganense CD
ADC Remelhe 4-0 GD Pedra Furada
Leões da Serra 3-1 ND Silva
Palme FC 2-2 FC JRC Perelhal
FC Oliveira 3-2 GD Feitos
ACD Carapeços 2-1 ACD Pereira
ARC Cossourado 1-3 GDR Leocadenses
FC Negreiros 2-2 GD Fragoso
AD Carvalhal 2-0 GDR Campo
Jornada 21 25-02-2018
GDR Campo 2-2 GD Macieira
Baluganense CD 2-2 ADC Remelhe
GD Pedra Furada 2-3 Leões da Serra FC
ND Silva 4-3 Palme FC
FC JRC Perelhal 0-1 FC Oliveira
GD Feitos 0-1 ACD Carapeços
ACD Pereira 3-3 ARC Cossourado
GDR Leocadenses 1-0 FC Negreiros
GD Fragoso 1-1 AD Carvalhal
Jornada 22 04-03-2018
ADC Remelhe 0-0 GD Macieira
Leões da Serra FC 2-0 Baluganense CD
Palme FC 4-0 GD Pedra Furada
FC Oliveira 3-2ND Silva
ACD Carapeços 1-2 JRC Perelhal
ARC Cossourado 1-1 GD Feitos
FC Negreiros 3-0 ACD Pereira
AD Carvalhal 2-1 GDR Leocadenses
GD Fragoso 3-1 GDR Campo
Jornada 23 11-03-2018
GDR Campo 0-3 ADC Remelhe
GD Macieira 0-0 Leões da Serra FC
Baluganense CD 1-2 Palme FC x
GD Pedra Furada 2-2 FC Oliveira
ND Silva 0-2 ACD Carapeços
JRC Perelhal 5-2 ARC Cossourado
FC GD Feitos 0-1 FC Negreiros
ACD Pereira 1-1AD Carvalhal
GDR Leocadenses 1-1 GD Fragoso

Jornada 24 18-03-2018
Leões da Serra FC 0-0 ADC Remelhe
Palme FC 2-1 GD Macieira
FC Oliveira 1-1 Baluganense CD
ACD Carapeços 5-0 GD Pedra Furada
ARC Cossourado 2-1 ND Silva
FC Negreiros 1-1 JRC Perelhal
AD Carvalhal 2-1 GD Feitos
GD Fragoso 1-1 ACD Pereira
GDR Leocadenses 0-0 GDR Campo
Jornada 25 25 -03-2018
GDR Campo 1-1 Leões da Serra FC
ADC Remelhe 4-1 Palme FC
GD Macieira 3-0 FC Oliveira
Baluganense CD 1-1 ACD Carapeços
GD Pedra Furada 1-1 ARC Cossourado
ND Silva 2-1FC Negreiros
JRC Perelhal 0-0 AD Carvalhal
GD Feitos 0-2 GD Fragoso
ACD Pereira 0-0 GDR Leocadenses

Jornada 26 31 -03-2018
Palme FC 1-5 Leões da Serra FC
FC Oliveira 0-6 ADC Remelhe
ACD Carapeços 4-0 GD Macieira
ARC Cossourado 0-0 Baluganense CD
FC Negreiros 2-0 GD Pedra Furada
AD Carvalhal 1-0 ND Silva
GD Fragoso 1-0 JRC Perelhal
GDR Leocadenses 3-0 GD Feitos
ACD Pereira 0-0 GDR Campo

Jornada 27 08 -04-2018
GDR Campo 2-0 Palme FC
Leões da Serra FC 2-2 FC Oliveira
ADC Remelhe 2-2 ACD Carapeços
GD Macieira 2-2 ARC Cossourado
Baluganense CD 3-4 FC Negreiros
GD Pedra Furada 1-4 AD Carvalhal
ND Silva 6-1 GD Fragoso
JRC Perelhal 1-1 GDR Leocadenses
GD Feitos x ACD Pereira 1-2
Jornada 28 15 -04-2018
FC Oliveira 1-1 Palme FC
ACD Carapeços 0-0 Leões da Serra FC
ARC Cossourado 0-1 ADC Remelhe
FC Negreiros 0-2 GD Macieira
AD Carvalhal 1-0 Baluganense CD
GD Fragoso 5-4 GD Pedra Furada
GDR Leocadenses 3-1 ND Silva
ACD Pereira 1-1 JRC Perelhal
GD Feitos 0-4 GDR Campo


Jornada 29 22 -04-2018
GDR Campo 2-1 FC Oliveira
Palme FC 3-2 ACD Carapeços
Leões da Serra FC 6-1ARC Cossourado
ADC Remelhe 4-1 FC Negreiros
GD Macieira 0-1AD Carvalhal
Baluganense CD 1-0 GD Fragoso
GD Pedra Furada 2-4 GDR Leocadenses
ND Silva 1-2 ACD Pereira
JRC Perelhal 0-0 GD Feitos
Jornada 30 29 -04-2018
ACD Carapeços 6-2 FC Oliveira
ARC Cossourado 3-2 Palme FC
FC Negreiros 2-0 Leões da Serra FC
AD Carvalhal 2-0 ADC Remelhe
GD Fragoso 3-2 GD Macieira
GDR Leocadenses 4-0 Baluganense CD
ACD Pereira 3-0 GD Pedra Furada
GD Feitos 2-1ND Silva
JRC Perelhal 1-1 GDR Campo
Jornada 31 06 -05-2018
GDR Campo 1-2 ACD Carapeços
FC Oliveira 2-1 ARC Cossourado
Palme FC 0-1 FC Negreiros
Leões da Serra FC 1-0 AD Carvalhal
ADC Remelhe 1-0 GD Fragoso
GD Macieira 2-0 GDR Leocadenses
Baluganense CD 1-2 ACD Pereira
GD Pedra Furada 1-2 GD Feitos
ND Silva 4-4 JRC Perelhal
Jornada 32 13 -05-2018
ARC Cossourado 1-1 ACD Carapeços
FC Negreiros 1-1 FC Oliveira
AD Carvalhal 5-1 Palme FC
GD Fragoso 2-3 Leões da Serra FC
GDR Leocadenses 0-1 ADC Remelhe
ACD Pereira 0-0 GD Macieira
GD Feitos 2-1 Baluganense CD
JRC Perelhal 3-0 GD Pedra Furada
ND Silva 3-3 GDR Campo
Jornada 33 20 -05-2018
ARC Cossourado 1-1 GDR Campo
ACD Carapeços 0-4 FC Negreiros
FC Oliveira 2-3 AD Carvalhal
Palme FC 1-0 GD Fragoso
Leões da Serra FC 3-2 GDR Leocadenses
ADC Remelhe 3-0 ACD Pereira
GD Macieira 1-0 GD Feitos
Baluganense CD 1-0 JRC Perelhal
GD Pedra Furada 0-4 ND Silva
Jornada 34 27-05-2018
FC Negreiros 3-0 ARC Cossourado
AD Carvalhal 1-0 ACD Carapeços
GD Fragoso 3-2 FC Oliveira
GDR Leocadenses 1-1 Palme FC
ACD Pereira 2-1 Leões da Serra FC
GD Feitos 3-4 ADC Remelhe
JRC Perelhal 3-0 GD Macieira
ND Silva 1-2 Baluganense CD
GDR Campo 5-0 GD Pedra Furada